English (Ports; Water Transport; Maritime Law; Foreign Trade)
port of destination [correct]; final port
CONT: Normally the contract simply stipulates the port of departure and the port of destination, and the proper route between these two termini is that which is nautically usual.
French (Ports; Transport par eau; Droit maritime; Commerce extérieur)
port de destination [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Puertos; Transporte por agua; Derecho marítimo; Comercio exterior)
puerto de destino [correct, masculine noun]