English (Customs and Excise)
in tariff form [correct]
CONT: It should be kept in mind that the only service contract terms that will be made available to the public in tariff form after May 1st will be the origin and destination port ranges, the commodities, the volume covered by the contract, and the contract's duration.
French (Douanes et accise)
sous forme de tarif [correct]
CONT: Dans la mesure où des conventions sont prévues entre les parties au contrat de transport, celles-ci peuvent être convenues sous forme de tarifs ou de Conditions générales de transport qui seront intégrés dans les contrats individuels, ou peuvent être conclues pour chaque cas d'espèce.