English (Air Transport)
port of entry [correct, officially approved]
OBS: port of entry : term officially approved by the International Civil Aviation Organization(ICAO).
French (Transport aérien)
point d'entrée [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]
OBS: point d'entrée : terme uniformisé par l'Organisation de l'aviation civile internationale (OACI).
Spanish (Transporte aéreo)
puerto de entrada [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]
OBS: puerto de entrada: término aceptado oficialmente por la Organización de Aviación Civil Internacional (OACI).