English (Taxation)
port of exit
OBS: [A traveller will] at the Canadian port of exit, surrender his E 50B permit to Customs(...)
French (Fiscalité)
bureau de sortie
OBS: [Un voyageur doit] au bureau de sortie canadien, remettre son permis E 50B aux douanes (...)