English (Commercial Fishing; Hydrology and Hydrography; Ports)
sweep survey of ports
French (Pêche commerciale; Hydrologie et hydrographie; Ports)
levés à la drague hydrographique dans les ports [masculine noun]
OBS: Source(s) : Pêches - avril 1995.