English (Spices and Condiments; Restaurant Menus)
port wine sauce [correct]; port sauce [correct]
French (Épices et condiments; Menus (Restauration))
sauce au porto [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Magret de canard avec sauce au porto.
Spanish (Especias y condimentos; Menú (Restaurantes))
salsa de oporto [correct, feminine noun]