English (Employment Benefits; Social Security and Employment Insurance; Labour and Employment)
portability agreement [correct]
French (Avantages sociaux; Sécurité sociale et assurance-emploi; Travail et emploi)
entente de transférabilité [correct, feminine noun]; accord de transférabilité [correct, masculine noun]