English (Employment Benefits; Social Security and Employment Insurance)
portability provision [correct]
French (Avantages sociaux; Sécurité sociale et assurance-emploi)
disposition de transférabilité [correct, feminine noun]; clause de transférabilité [correct, feminine noun]