English (Harvesting Equipment (Agriculture); Mechanical Components)
portable auger conveyor
French (Machines de récolte (Agriculture); Composants mécaniques)
vis portative [feminine noun]
Spanish (Máquinas para la cosecha (Agricultura); Componentes mecánicos)
sinfín portátil [masculine noun]
OBS: Transportador de tornillo portátil.