English (Drying Techniques (Farming); Farm Equipment; Measuring Instruments (Engineering))
portable battery operated meter
OBS: Moisture measurement in a drying system.
French (Dessiccation (Techniques agricoles); Matériel agricole; Instruments de mesure (Ingénierie))
doseur d'humidité à piles
OBS: Mesure de l'humidité dans un système de séchage.