English (Cells and Batteries)
portable battery [correct]
DEF: A storage battery that is designed for convenient transportation.
French (Piles et accumulateurs)
batterie transportable [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Batterie d'accumulateur qui est conçue pour être transportée.
Spanish (Pilas y acumuladores)
batería transportable [correct, feminine noun]