English (Tourist Lodging; Parks and Botanical Gardens)
portable cabin [correct]
OBS: Term used by Parks Canada.
French (Hébergement (Tourisme); Parcs et jardins botaniques)
chalet transportable [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Dans le lotissement urbain de Waskesiu, parc national de Prince Albert.
OBS: Terme en usage à Parcs Canada.