English (Aircraft Systems; Air Transport)
oxygen installation
CONT: Portable oxygen equipment or permanent oxygen installations with miniature controls.
French (Circuits des aéronefs; Transport aérien)
installation respiratoire [feminine noun]
CONT: Installations respiratoires portables ou à poste fixe comportant des régulateurs miniaturisés.