English (Medical and Surgical Equipment)
sterilizing equipment
CONT: sterilizing equipment, field portable complete
French (Équipement médico-chirurgical)
nécessaire de stérilisation [masculine noun]
CONT: nécessaires portatifs et complets de stérilisation