English (Industrial Tools and Equipment)
hydraulic cart
OBS: Maintenance Formation. Expression used to designate the portable hydraulic power generator.
French (Outillage industriel)
générateur roulant [masculine noun]
OBS: Générateur (hydraulique) roulant.