English (Aeronautical Engineering and Maintenance)
pneumatic cart
OBS: pneumatic cart : Term used to designate "portable pneumatic power generator".
French (Aérotechnique et maintenance)
générateur roulant [masculine noun]
CONT: générateur (pneumatique) roulant