English (Cheese and Dairy Products; Milking Equipment (Agriculture))
plant with portable milking unit; portable power milking plant
French (Laiterie, beurrerie et fromagerie; Traite mécanique (Agriculture))
installation de traite avec groupe mobile et pots trayeurs [feminine noun]
Spanish (Productos lácteos; Ordeñadora mecánica (Agricultura))
instalación de ordeño con grupo de vacío y ordeñadoras [feminine noun]