English (Milking Equipment (Agriculture); Cheese and Dairy Products)
portable milking unit; trolley milking unit
French (Traite mécanique (Agriculture); Laiterie, beurrerie et fromagerie)
groupe mobile de traite [masculine noun]
Spanish (Ordeñadora mecánica (Agricultura); Productos lácteos)
grupo móvil de ordeño [masculine noun]