English (Aeronautics and Aerospace Industry)
television broadcast receiver
OBS: and on a number of portable television(TV) broadcast receivers
French (Aéronautique et aérospatiale)
récepteur de radiodiffusion visuelle
OBS: et un certain nombre de récepteurs de radiodiffusion visuelle portatifs