English (Technical Aids for Persons with Disabilities)
portable ramp [correct]
French (Aides techniques pour personnes handicapées)
rampe portative [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Solution à certains problèmes d'accès qu'ont les personnes en fauteuil roulant.