English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards; Packaging)
Construction and Maintenance of Tank Car Tanks and Selection and Use of Tank Car Tanks, Portable Tanks and Rail Cars for the Transportation of Dangerous Goods by Rail [correct, Canada]
OBS
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC); Emballages)
Construction et entretien des citernes de wagon-citerne et choix et utilisation des citernes de wagon-citerne, des citernes portables et des véhicules ferroviaires pour le transport des marchandises dangereuses par chemin de fer [correct, Canada]
OBS