English (Telephones; Leather Bags, Baggage and Satchels)
portable mobile unit carrying case
French (Téléphones; Maroquinerie et malleterie)
malette pour poste mobile portatif [feminine noun]
OBS: Source : Services linguistiques de Bell Canada.