English (Motor Vehicle and Bicycle Accessories)
car mounting for portable unit
French (Accessoires d'automobiles et de bicyclettes)
bâti de montage de poste mobile [masculine noun]
OBS: Source(s) : Services linguistiques de Bell Canada.