English (Telecommunications Facilities; Technical Aids for Persons with Disabilities)
portable dialogue unit [correct]
OBS: ISO code: 21 42 09.
French (Installations de télécommunications; Aides techniques pour personnes handicapées)
appareil de communication portable [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Code ISO : 21 42 09.