English (Restaurant Equipment; Small Household Appliances)
non-pressurized portafilter [correct]; non-pressurised portafilter [correct, Great Britain]
CONT: While espresso is brewed between 8 and 9 bars of pressure, the difference between a pressurized and a non-pressurized portafilter has to do with the level of control you want over the brew process.
French (Équipement (Restaurants); Petits appareils ménagers)
porte-filtre non pressurisé [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: La Gaggia est l'une des façons les plus économiques d'avoir un peu de contrôle sur son espresso. [...] elle possède un porte-filtre non pressurisé et un design robuste qui fera augmenter sensiblement la qualité des cafés extraits [...]
Spanish (Equipo para restaurantes; Aparatos domésticos pequeños)
portafiltro no presurizado [correct, masculine noun]