English (Information Processing (Informatics); Internet and Telematics)
anonymous login [correct]; anonymous logon [correct]
CONT: Anonymous logon enables users to access the portal in anonymous mode, without providing any form of authentication.
French (Traitement de l'information (Informatique); Internet et télématique)
ouverture de session anonyme [correct, feminine noun]; connexion anonyme [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Tratamiento de la información (Informática); Internet y telemática)
inicio de sesión anónimo [correct, masculine noun]; acceso anónimo [correct, masculine noun]