English (Internet and Telematics; Federal Administration)
common Government of Canada portal [correct]; common portal for the Government of Canada [correct]
French (Internet et télématique; Administration fédérale)
portail pour l'ensemble du gouvernement canadien [correct, masculine noun]; portail pour l'ensemble du gouvernement du Canada [correct, masculine noun]