English (Federal Administration)
Management Accountability Framework portal [correct]
OBS: Treasury Board of Canada Secretariat.
French (Administration fédérale)
portail du Cadre de responsabilisation de gestion [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Secrétariat du Conseil du Trésor du Canada.