English (Switchgear (Rail Transport))
polyinsulated rail joint
OBS: End use : non continuous heavy duty insulated joints Portec Poly rail joint assembly(FIST 01-43-052)
French (Appareils de voie (Transport par rail))
joint isolant Poly
OBS: TCN PLNO, dossier no 12901. Ensemble de joint 3M,1