English (Hotel Services)
uniformed service [correct]; porter service
OBS: Service consisting of porters, bellmen, elevator operators, doormen.
French (Services hôteliers)
conciergerie [correct, feminine noun]; service du hall [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Service chargé d'accueillir le client; il se compose du concierge, des chasseurs, des bagagistes, des portiers et des voituriers.
Spanish (Servicios hoteleros)
conserjería [correct, feminine noun]