English (Investment)
non-core portfolios; satellite portfolios
OBS: non-core portfolios; satellite portfolios: terms extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Investissements et placements)
portefeuilles satellites [masculine noun]
OBS: portefeuilles satellites : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.