English (Financial and Budgetary Management; Real Estate)
private real estate portfolio [correct]
CONT: Like any investment portfolio, the private real estate portfolio will be diversified across multiple deals and locations.
French (Gestion budgétaire et financière; Immobilier)
portefeuille immobilier du secteur privé [correct, masculine noun]