English (Investment)
cash flow matching; dedicating a portfolio
OBS: cash flow matching; dedicating a portfolio : terms extracted from the “Glossaire de l'économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Investissements et placements)
gestion de portefeuille par congruence des flux [feminine noun]
OBS: gestion de portefeuille par congruence des flux : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.