English (Stock Exchange)
efficient portfolio management
OBS: efficient portfolio management : term extracted from the “Glossaire de l'économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Bourse)
normes de gestion de portefeuille efficiente [feminine noun]; gestion de portefeuille efficiente [feminine noun]
OBS: normes de gestion de portefeuille efficiente; gestion de portefeuille efficiente : termes extraits du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduits avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.