English (Real Estate; Building Management and Maintenance)
office building portfolio [correct]; office portfolio [correct]
CONT: The office portfolio is focused on large, well-located buildings in target markets, with an emphasis on the downtown core in some of Canada's largest cities.
French (Immobilier; Gestion et entretien des immeubles)
portefeuille d'immeubles de bureaux [correct, masculine noun]; portefeuille d'immeubles à bureaux [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: [Le] portefeuille d'immeubles de bureaux présente un éventail de catégories de bâtiments sis dans de grands marchés tout comme dans de petits centres urbains.