English (Finance; Anti-pollution Measures)
carbon neutral portfolio [correct]
French (Finances; Mesures antipollution)
portefeuille neutre en carbone [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Finanzas; Medidas contra la contaminación)
cartera carbononeutral [correct, feminine noun]