English (Organization Planning)
portfolio plan [correct]
CONT: Options include a mixed approach where some agencies are part of the departmental or portfolio plan and others are separate.
French (Planification d'organisation)
plan de portefeuille [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Au nombre des options, citons des plans de portefeuille semblables à ceux qui sont fournis dans le cadre de l'Examen des programmes.