English (Financial and Budgetary Management)
liquidity portfolio [correct]; liquid assets portfolio
DEF: Portfolio of assets in the form of cash or near-cash instruments.
French (Gestion budgétaire et financière)
portefeuille liquide [masculine noun]
Spanish (Gestión presupuestaria y financiera)
cartera líquida [feminine noun]; cartera de inversiones líquidas [feminine noun]