English (Investment; Financial and Budgetary Management)
portfolio mix [correct]; portfolio concentration
DEF: ... the proportion of the total investment portfolio to be invested in securities issued by governments, banks or other corporations.
French (Investissements et placements; Gestion budgétaire et financière)
composition de portefeuille [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Éventail et proportions relatives des divers instruments de placement (actions, obligations, etc.) compris dans un portefeuille-titres.