English (Management Operations (General); Federal Administration; Special-Language Phraseology)
strengthening portfolio management [correct]
French (Opérations de la gestion (Généralités); Administration fédérale; Phraséologie des langues de spécialité)
renforcement de la gestion des portefeuilles [correct, masculine noun]