English (Real Estate)
tenant service project [correct]
CONT: An estimated price for tenant services projects shall be calculated each year at the same time as the annual portfolio management plan and shall be treated as a standing offer.
French (Immobilier)
projet de services aux locataires [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Le prix estimatif des projets de services aux locataires sera calculé chaque année en même temps que le plan annuel de gestion du portefeuille et sera considéré comme une forme d'offre à commandes.