English (Real Estate)
Greater Ontario portfolio [correct]
CONT: Are there any FBI [Federal Buildings Initiative] projects in the Greater Ontario portfolio?.
French (Immobilier)
portefeuille des régions périphériques de l'Ontario [correct, masculine noun]