English (Insurance; Fire, Accidents, Miscellaneous Risks (Insur.))
reinsurance portfolio [correct]; reassurance portfolio [correct]
French (Assurances; Incendies, accidents et risques divers (Assur.))
portefeuille de réassurance [correct]