English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
Okanogan fameflower [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Portulacaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
talinum faux-orpin [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Portulacaceae.