English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
three-leaved lewisia [correct]; threeleaf lewisia [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Portulacaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
léwisie à trois feuilles [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Portulacaceae.