English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
alpine lewisia [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Portulacaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
léwisie naine [correct]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Portulacaceae.