English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
moss-rose [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Portulacaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
pourpier à grandes fleurs [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Portulacaceae.