English (Audiovisual Techniques and Equipment; Cinematography; Computer Graphics)
sheet direction [correct]
CONT: Animation Production : Feature & commercial animation, feature & commercial design, layout & posing, storyboards, sheet direction, traditional & digital BG paint(including feature work), production and development bibles, set design, and stop motion.
French (Audiovisuel (techniques et équipement); Cinématographie; Infographie)
mise en scène de feuilles [proposal, feminine noun]