English (Aircraft Piloting and Navigation)
position accuracy [correct]
OBS: The receiver-computer is programmed to supply the following digital outputs to each INS :(...)(3) Error : estimate of position accuracy(...)
French (Pilotage et navigation aérienne)
précision en position