English (General Scientific and Technical Vocabulary)
position adjustable range reference orientation transponder; PARROT
French (Vocabulaire technique et scientifique général)
transpondeur de référence orientable et de portée à position ajustable [masculine noun]; PARROT; transpondeur de référence d'orientation et de portée à position ajustable [masculine noun]; PARROT