English (Economic Co-operation and Development)
cereal food aid position
French (Coopération et développement économiques)
situation de l'aide alimentaire en céréales [feminine noun]
Spanish (Cooperación y desarrollo económicos)
situación de la ayuda alimentaria en cereales [feminine noun]