English (Medical and Hospital Organization)
Food and Drug Building
OBS: (N. H. W. Position Analysis Schedule, N. H. W. REG-19).
French (Organisation médico-hospitalière)
immeuble des aliments et drogues
OBS: (Service de traduction du ministère de la Santé nationale et du Bien-être social).