English (Law of Contracts (common law); Government Contracts)
position bond
French (Droit des contrats (common law); Marchés publics)
cautionnement connexe à un poste [masculine noun]
Spanish (Derecho de contratos (common law); Contratos gubernamentales)
fianza de puesto de trabajo [feminine noun]