English (Internet and Telematics; Special-Language Phraseology)
position content [correct, verb]
OBS: position content : expression used at the Treasury Board Secretariat.
French (Internet et télématique; Phraséologie des langues de spécialité)
positionner le contenu [correct]
OBS: positionner le contenu : expression en usage au Secrétariat du Conseil du Trésor.