English (Veterinary Medicine)
torticollis [correct]
DEF: A twisted neck producing an abnormal position of the head.
French (Médecine vétérinaire)
torticolis [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Douleur due à une inflammation localisée des muscles cervicaux qui provoque une torsion du cou.
Spanish (Medicina veterinaria)
tortícolis [correct, masculine and feminine noun]; torticolis [correct, masculine and feminine noun]