English (Railroad Stations)
back line key
OBS: Returns cursor to the same character position(not the first position) of the preceding line.
French (Gares ferroviaires)
touche recul d'une ligne [feminine noun]
OBS: Elle fait remonter le curseur d'une ligne, à la même position qu'il occupait (et non à la première position).