English (Sewing (General); Sewing Patterns; Sewing Notions)
marking paper [correct]
CONT: Marking paper : 3 ply. It's as easy to use... 1. Pull Out. 2. Position patterns & mark.
French (Couture (Généralités); Patrons (Couture); Articles et accessoires de couture)
papier de traçage [correct, masculine noun]