English (Skating)
fiesta tango [correct]
OBS: Fiesta Tango. Set-pattern dance :(...) The dance starts in reverse Kilian position. At steps 10 and 11, partners change to Kilian position(...). Steps 11 to 15 are danced in Kilian position, and as partners change from backward to forward skating at step 16, they take reversed Kilian position again(...)
French (Patinage)
tango fiesta
OBS: Tango fiesta. Il s'agit d'une danse sur tracé prescrit: (...) La danse débute en position Kilian inversé. Au pas 10 et 11, les partenaires reviennent à la position Kilian (...). Les pas 11 à 15 s'exécutent en position Kilian, et, tandis que les partenaires passent de la marche arrière à la marche avant au pas 16, ils adoptent de nouveau la position Kilian inversé (...)
OBS: Ce terme appartient au patinage artistique.