English (Systems Analysis (Information Processing); Weapon Systems; Computer Graphics)
holographic modal analysis [correct]
DEF: A technique for identifying the best position for a detonation sensor.
French (Analyse des systèmes informatiques; Systèmes d'armes; Infographie)
analyse modale holographique [correct, feminine noun]