English (Radar, Radio Guidance and Goniometry)
actuating power relay
CONT: In "OFF" position, this switch removes voltage from the actuating power relays...
French (Radar, radioguidage et radiogoniométrie)
relais de puissance de commande [masculine noun]
CONT: Dans la position «OFF» cet interrupteur coupe la tension des relais de puissance de commande [...]