English (Radar, Radio Guidance and Goniometry; Satellite Telecommunications)
GPS anti-jamming antenna [correct]; GPS anti-jam antenna [correct]; global positioning system anti-jamming antenna; global positioning system anti-jam antenna
French (Radar, radioguidage et radiogoniométrie; Télécommunications par satellite)
antenne antibrouillage GPS [correct, feminine noun]; antibrouilleur GPS [correct, masculine noun]; antenne antibrouillage de système mondial de localisation [feminine noun]; antibrouilleur de système mondial de localisation [masculine noun]