English (Psychology (General); Management Operations (General))
wisdom [correct]
OBS: a knowledge of fundamental truths and the ability to use them in a meaningful, developmental, and positive way, producing a course of action which achieves desired results.
French (Psychologie (Généralités); Opérations de la gestion (Généralités))
sagesse; érudition