English (Water Treatment (Water Supply))
foolproof water treatment
CONT: Positive action valve for foolproof water treatment.
French (Traitement des eaux)
traitement infaillible de l'eau [masculine noun]
CONT: (...) distributeur qui assure le traitement infaillible de l'eau.