English (Foreign Trade)
positive adjustment policy
French (Commerce extérieur)
politique d'adaptation positive [feminine noun]; politique d'aide de transition [feminine noun]; politique d'ajustement positif [feminine noun]; politique d'ajustement positive [feminine noun]; politique positive d'aménagement [feminine noun]; véritable politique d'aménagement [feminine noun]