English (Foreign Trade)
positive structural adjustment policy
French (Commerce extérieur)
politique d'ajustement structurel positive [feminine noun]; politique positive d'aménagement des structures [feminine noun]; politique positive de restructuration [feminine noun]; véritable politique d'aménagement des structures [feminine noun]