English (Foreign Trade)
positive adjustment measure
French (Commerce extérieur)
mesure d'ajustement positif [feminine noun]; mesure d'ajustement positive [feminine noun]; mesure d'aménagement positive [feminine noun]; mesure positive d'ajustement [feminine noun]; mesure positive d'aménagement [feminine noun]