English (Postage)
postage rate [correct]; rate of postage [correct, federal act]; postal rate [correct]; mail rate
OBS: rate of postage : term extracted from the Canada Post Corporation Act.
French (Affranchissement du courrier)
tarif d'affranchissement [correct, masculine noun]; tarif postal [correct, masculine noun]; tarif de port [masculine noun]
Spanish (Franqueo postal)
tarifa postal [feminine noun]