English (Artificial Intelligence; Programming Languages)
predefined identifier [correct]
DEF: An identifier that is defined as part of a programming language.
OBS: Term and definition standardized by ISO.
French (Intelligence artificielle; Langages de programmation)
identificateur prédéfini [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Identificateur défini comme élément d'un langage de programmation.
OBS: Terme et définition normalisés par l'ISO.