English (Organization Planning)
predetermined goal [correct]
CONT: The contractor will be required to provide leadership at all levels in the organization including an accountability structure, predetermined goals and measurable outcomes.
French (Planification d'organisation)
objectif prédéterminé [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: L'entrepreneur devra assurer un leadership à tous les niveaux de l'organisation, en fournissant notamment un cadre de responsabilisation, des objectifs prédéterminés et des résultats mesurables.