English (Simulation (Cybernetic Systems))
predetermined time system; predetermined time motion system
French (Simulation (Systèmes cybernétiques))
système de temps prédéterminé [masculine noun]; système de temps pré-déterminé [masculine noun, obsolete]; méthode des temps prédéterminé [feminine noun]