English (Information Processing (Informatics); Software)
standard data [correct]
DEF: The predetermined lengths of time accepted as the norms for accomplishing various common, recurring tasks.
French (Traitement de l'information (Informatique); Logiciels)
barème de temps [correct, masculine noun]