English (Diagnostic Procedures (Medicine); Perinatal Period)
universal prenatal screening
OBS: Canada Diseases Weekly Report.
French (Méthodes diagnostiques (Médecine); Périnatalité)
dépistage prénatal systématique [masculine noun]
OBS: Rapport hebdomadaire des maladies au Canada.